Template:CharacterNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan=2 style="background:steelblue; font-size:14px;" | [[Guard Duty|<font color="white">Guard Duty Characters</font>]] | ! colspan=2 style="background:steelblue; font-size:14px;" | [[Guard Duty|<font color="white">Guard Duty Characters</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Main</font>''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]] • [[Emery Eden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE|<font color="white">SAFE</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE|<font color="white">SAFE</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Denise Rocko]] • [[Sophia Gerlma]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Denise Rocko]] • [[Sophia Gerlma]] • [[Emily Vega]] • [[Hilda Frakes]] • [[Barbara Pendleton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[ | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Brigadier]] • [[Valentine]] • [[Fireteam Cosmo]] <small>([[Alana Reynolds]] • [[Louie Vargas]] • [[Damien Wilson]])</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity Advancements|<font color="white">Trinity</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity Advancements|<font color="white">Trinity Advancements</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Pathfinder]] • [[212 Exultant Forge]] • [[Robert Balboa]] • [[Molotov]] • [[Cocktail]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Pathfinder]] • [[212 Exultant Forge]] • [[Robert Balboa]] • [[Molotov]] • [[Cocktail]] • [[Primal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Outpost High Ground|<font color="white">High Ground Guards</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Outpost High Ground|<font color="white">High Ground Guards</font>]]''' | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white"> | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Red Line (podcast)|<font color="white">Red Line</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[ | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Pidge Emmel]] • [[Fawkes McShane]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" | '''<font color="white">Other</font>''' | |||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Prim]] • [[Matilda Fern]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||