Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Guard Duty Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|{{Portal|image=Randy Sides12.jpg|articlename=Randy DeLuca|name=Randy}}
|{{Portal|image=Randy Sides12.jpg|articlename=Randy DeLuca|name=Randy}}
|{{Portal|image=Corvus S1E9.jpg|articlename=Corvus|name=Corvus}}
|{{Portal|image=Corvus S1E9.jpg|articlename=Corvus|name=Corvus}}
|-
|{{Portal|image=Carmine RN1.png|articlename=Raven Carmine|name=Carmine}}
|{{Portal|image=Ellie RN1.jpg|articlename=Ellie Melons|name=Ellie}}
|{{Portal|image=Polly RN1.jpg|articlename=Polly Pockett|name=Polly}}
|{{Portal|image=Dina RN1.jpg|articlename=Dina Jones|name=Dina}}
|{{Portal|image=Jace RN1.jpg|articlename=Jace Casper|name=Jace}}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:29, 6 July 2025

Latest Episode

RN1.png

Rehearsal is the first episode of Rat's Nest. An outlaw makes his way to Outpost Rat's Nest...

read more...

Latest Sides

Sides18.png

The Holy Kale is the eighteenth Guard Duty Sides episode. Geff and June fall in love, but Miller has something to say about it...

read more...


Series