Template:EpisodeNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Season 1|<font color="white">Season 1</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Season 1|<font color="white">Season 1</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Wish]] • [[HQ]] • [[Fax]] • [[Machine]] • [[Replacement]] • [[Dysfunction]] • [[Invader]] • [[Stashed]] • [[Overture]] • [[Retrograde]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Wish]] • [[HQ]] • [[Fax]] • [[Machine]] • [[Replacement]] • [[Dysfunction]] • [[Invader]] • [[Stashed]] • [[Overture]] • [[Retrograde]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:orange; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Rat's Nest|<font color="red">''Rat's Nest''</font>]]''' | |||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Rehearsal]] • [[Break a Leg]] • [[Showstopper]] • [[The Last Dance]] • [[Curtain Call...Encore!]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:black; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Red Line|<font color="red">''Red Line''</font>]]''' | |||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Bounty Wanted]] • [[Wiped from the Galaxy]] • [[OFF THE RECORD DO NOT UPLOAD]] • [[The Robotics Initiative]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Guard Duty Sides|<font color="white">''Sides''</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Guard Duty Sides|<font color="white">''Sides''</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Long Story, But...]] • [[Team Cosmo!]] • [[Listen Up!]] • [[Stay Tuned]] • [[Speed, Marker!]] • [[Crazy, Cupid, Love! | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Long Story, But...]] • [[Team Cosmo!]] • [[Listen Up!]] • [[Stay Tuned]] • [[Speed, Marker!]] • [[Crazy, Cupid, Love!]] • [[Discord Announcement!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Related</font>''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Related</font>''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[ | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Guard Duty Classic]] • [[Nine to Five]] • [[Sandguardians]] • [[BattleDudes]] | ||
|} | |} | ||