Template:EpisodeNav: Difference between revisions

From Guard Duty Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Season 1|<font color="white">Season 1</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Season 1|<font color="white">Season 1</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Wish]] • [[HQ]] • [[Fax]] • [[Machine]] • [[Replacement]] • [[Dysfunction]] • [[Invader]] • [[Stashed]] • [[Overture]] • [[Retrograde]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Wish]] • [[HQ]] • [[Fax]] • [[Machine]] • [[Replacement]] • [[Dysfunction]] • [[Invader]] • [[Stashed]] • [[Overture]] • [[Retrograde]]
|-
| style="background:orange; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Rat's Nest|<font color="red">''Rat's Nest''</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Rehearsal]] • [[Break a Leg]] • [[Showstopper]] • [[The Last Dance]] • [[Curtain Call...Encore!]]
|-
| style="background:black; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Red Line|<font color="red">''Red Line''</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Bounty Wanted]] • [[Wiped from the Galaxy]] • [[OFF THE RECORD DO NOT UPLOAD]] • [[The Robotics Initiative]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Guard Duty Sides|<font color="white">''Sides''</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Guard Duty Sides|<font color="white">''Sides''</font>]]'''
Line 10: Line 16:
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Related</font>'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Related</font>'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Guard Duty Classic]] • [[9-5]] • [[Sandguardians]] • [[BattleDudes]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Guard Duty Classic]] • [[Nine to Five]] • [[Sandguardians]] • [[BattleDudes]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:26, 11 October 2025