Template:EpisodeNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| style="background:orange; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Rat's Nest|<font color="red">''Rat's Nest''</font>]]''' | | style="background:orange; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Rat's Nest|<font color="red">''Rat's Nest''</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Rehearsal]] • [[Break a Leg]] • [[Showstopper]] • [[The Last Dance]] • [[Curtain Call...Encore!]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Rehearsal]] • [[Break a Leg]] • [[Showstopper]] • [[The Last Dance]] • [[Curtain Call...Encore!]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:black; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Red Line|<font color="red">''Red Line''</font>]]''' | |||
| style="background:red; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Bounty Wanted]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Guard Duty Sides|<font color="white">''Sides''</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Guard Duty Sides|<font color="white">''Sides''</font>]]''' | ||