Template:CharacterNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:navy; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">SAFE Guards</font>''' | | style="background:navy; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">SAFE Guards</font>''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Jack O'Brien]] • [[Frank Collins]] • [[Diego Jones]] • [[Linda Kelen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:navy; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity|<font color="white">Trinity</font>]]''' | | style="background:navy; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity|<font color="white">Trinity</font>]]''' | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="background:navy; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Other</font>''' | | style="background:navy; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Other</font>''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Emery Eden]] • [[Prim]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Emery Eden]] • [[Prim]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:navy; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Non-Canon</font>''' | |||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Rico Suave]] • [[Dino Jones]] • [[Percy O'Hara]] • [[Jack O'Brien (MMII)|O'Brien II]] • [[Linda Kelen (MMII)|Kelen II]] • [[Frank Collins (MMII)|Collins II]] • [[Diego Jones (MMII)|Jones II]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 23 January 2024
| Guard Duty Characters | |
|---|---|
| Guards | Geff Rodrigo • Sarah Daws • Nicole Vega • June Vega • Mitchell Miller |
| HQ | Ignacio Dominguez • Randy DeLuca • Louie Vargas • Alana Reynolds • Unit B • Unit P • Protocol Robots (Blue • Green • Pink • Red • Yellow) |
| UNSC | Valentine • Brigadier |
| SAFE Guards | Jack O'Brien • Frank Collins • Diego Jones • Linda Kelen |
| Trinity | Trinity Woman • Molotov • Cocktail |
| The Damned | Corvus • Riel • Kazi • Fazeka |
| Other | Emery Eden • Prim |
| Non-Canon | Rico Suave • Dino Jones • Percy O'Hara • O'Brien II • Kelen II • Collins II • Jones II |