Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Welcome to the official Guard Duty Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{Portal|image=Randy Sides12.jpg|articlename=Randy DeLuca|name=Randy}} | |{{Portal|image=Randy Sides12.jpg|articlename=Randy DeLuca|name=Randy}} | ||
|{{Portal|image=Corvus S1E9.jpg|articlename=Corvus|name=Corvus}} | |{{Portal|image=Corvus S1E9.jpg|articlename=Corvus|name=Corvus}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Portal|image=Carmine RN1.png|articlename=Raven Carmine|name=Carmine}} | |||
|{{Portal|image=Ellie RN1.jpg|articlename=Ellie Melons|name=Ellie}} | |||
|{{Portal|image=Polly RN1.jpg|articlename=Polly Pockett|name=Polly}} | |||
|{{Portal|image=Dina RN1.jpg|articlename=Dina Jones|name=Dina}} | |||
|{{Portal|image=Jace RN1.jpg|articlename=Jace Casper|name=Jace}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:29, 6 July 2025
Guard Duty is a Halo-based machinima comedy web series created by Syp The Mighty and Revoltge.
Currently editing over 165 articles!

Characters | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Latest Video | |
|
|
Latest Episode
Rehearsal is the first episode of Rat's Nest. An outlaw makes his way to Outpost Rat's Nest...
Latest Sides
The Holy Kale is the eighteenth Guard Duty Sides episode. Geff and June fall in love, but Miller has something to say about it...
Series
- Guard Duty (2023—)
- Season 1 (2023—2024)
- Rat's Nest (2025)
- S2 - Echoes (TBD)
- Guard Duty Sides (2011—)
- Guard Duty Classic (2012—2023)
- Classic Season 1 (2012)
- Major Malfunction (2012)
- Classic Season 2 (2022—2023)
- WarGames (2022—2023)