Template:CharacterNav: Difference between revisions

From Guard Duty Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
! colspan=2 style="background:steelblue; font-size:14px;" | [[Guard Duty|<font color="white">Guard Duty Characters</font>]]
! colspan=2 style="background:steelblue; font-size:14px;" | [[Guard Duty|<font color="white">Guard Duty Characters</font>]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Outpost Black Out|<font color="white">Black Out Guards</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Main</font>'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]] • [[Emery Eden]] • [[Prim]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE|<font color="white">SAFE</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE|<font color="white">SAFE</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Denise Rocko]] • [[Sophia Gerlma]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Denise Rocko]] • [[Hilda Frakes]] • [[Sophia Gerlma]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]'''
Line 29: Line 29:
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Robots</font>'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Robots</font>'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]]
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Other</font>'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Emery Eden]] • [[Prim]]
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:52, 29 July 2025