Template:CharacterNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Robots</font>''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Robots</font>''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Red Line (podcast)|<font color="white">Red Line</font>]]''' | |||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Pidge Emmel]] • [[Fawkes McShane]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Red Line (podcast)|<font color="white">Red Line</font>]]''' | |||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Prim]] • [[Matilda Fern]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||