Template:CharacterNav: Difference between revisions

From Guard Duty Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Main</font>'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Main</font>'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]] • [[Emery Eden]] • [[Prim]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]] • [[Emery Eden]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE|<font color="white">SAFE</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE|<font color="white">SAFE</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Denise Rocko]] • [[Sophia Gerlma]] • [[Emily Vega]] • [[Hilda Frakes]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Denise Rocko]] • [[Sophia Gerlma]] • [[Emily Vega]] • [[Hilda Frakes]] • [[Barbara Pendleton]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Alana Reynolds]] • [[Louie Vargas]] • [[Damien Wilson]] • [[Brigadier]] • [[Valentine]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Brigadier]] • [[Valentine]] • [[Fireteam Cosmo]] <small>([[Alana Reynolds]] • [[Louie Vargas]] • [[Damien Wilson]])</small>
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity Advancements|<font color="white">Trinity Advancements</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity Advancements|<font color="white">Trinity Advancements</font>]]'''
Line 29: Line 29:
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Robots</font>'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Robots</font>'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]]
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Red Line (podcast)|<font color="white">Red Line</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Pidge Emmel]] • [[Fawkes McShane]]
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" | '''<font color="white">Other</font>'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Prim]] • [[Matilda Fern]]
|
|
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:44, 11 October 2025