Template:CharacterNav: Difference between revisions

From Guard Duty Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE Program|<font color="white">SAFE Program</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE|<font color="white">SAFE</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Alana Reynolds]] • [[Louie Vargas]] • [[Damien Wilson]] • [[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Alana Reynolds]] • [[Louie Vargas]] • [[Damien Wilson]] • [[Denise Rocko]] • [[Brigadier]] • [[Valentine]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Brigadier]] • [[Valentine]] • [[Denise Rocko]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |  
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity|<font color="white">Trinity</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity|<font color="white">Trinity</font>]]'''
Line 26: Line 26:
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[The Damned|<font color="white">The Damned</font>]]'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[The Damned|<font color="white">The Damned</font>]]'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Corvus]] • [[Riel]] • [[Kazi]] • [[Fazeka]]
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Corvus]] • [[Riel]] • [[Kazi]] • [[Fazeka]]
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Androids</font>'''
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]]
|-
|-
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Other</font>'''
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Other</font>'''

Revision as of 19:50, 29 June 2025