Template:CharacterNav: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Geff Rodrigo]] • [[Sarah Daws]] • [[Nicole Vega]] • [[June Vega]] • [[Mitchell Miller]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[SAFE|<font color="white">SAFE</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Alana Reynolds]] • [[Louie Vargas]] • [[Damien Wilson]] • [[ | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | [[Ignacio Dominguez]] • [[Randy DeLuca]] • [[Eleanor Winkler]] • [[Felicity Benes]] • [[Dick Bosko]] • [[Alana Reynolds]] • [[Louie Vargas]] • [[Damien Wilson]] • [[Denise Rocko]] • [[Brigadier]] • [[Valentine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[UNSC|<font color="white">UNSC</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity|<font color="white">Trinity</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''[[Trinity|<font color="white">Trinity</font>]]''' | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[The Damned|<font color="white">The Damned</font>]]''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="17%" color:#000000;" |'''[[The Damned|<font color="white">The Damned</font>]]''' | ||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Corvus]] • [[Riel]] • [[Kazi]] • [[Fazeka]] | | style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[Corvus]] • [[Riel]] • [[Kazi]] • [[Fazeka]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Androids</font>''' | |||
| style="background:ghostwhite; padding-left:4px;" align="left" |[[System Operator]] • [[Robot]] • [[Red]] • [[Yellow]] • [[Blue]] • [[Pink]] • [[Green]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Other</font>''' | | style="background:steelblue; padding-right:7px;" align="right" width="15%" color:#000000;" |'''<font color="white">Other</font>''' | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 29 June 2025
| Guard Duty Characters | ||
|---|---|---|
| Black Out Guards | Geff Rodrigo • Sarah Daws • Nicole Vega • June Vega • Mitchell Miller | |
| SAFE | Ignacio Dominguez • Randy DeLuca • Eleanor Winkler • Felicity Benes • Dick Bosko • Alana Reynolds • Louie Vargas • Damien Wilson • Denise Rocko • Brigadier • Valentine | |
| UNSC | ||
| Trinity | Pathfinder • 212 Exultant Forge • Robert Balboa | |
| High Ground Guards | Cayde Jasper • Jack O'Brien • Linda Kelen • Frank Collins • Diego Jones | |
| Pit Fall Guards | Rico Suave • Percy O'Hara • Dino Jones | |
| Rat's Nest Guards | Raven Carmine • Ellie Melons • Polly Pockett • Dina Jones • Jace Casper | |
| The Damned | Corvus • Riel • Kazi • Fazeka | |
| Androids | System Operator • Robot • Red • Yellow • Blue • Pink • Green | |
| Other | Emery Eden • Prim • Molotov • Cocktail • Cupid | |